Gesamtspielplan

logo

Staffel Nr. Datum und Zeit H-Nr. Heim Gast
J_HR_gE  611902005 Sa, 10.09.22, 14:00h  611009 VfL E. Hagen  Selbecker TS 
M BZ Sued  631102006 Sa, 10.09.22, 16:30h  610004 HTV Hemer 2  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101005 So, 11.09.22, 13:00h  611002 SG Hald-Herb  Selbecker TS 2 
mC H-LS 1  633000009 So, 11.09.22, 16:30h  612002 TuS Grünenbaum aK  Selbecker TS 
mC H-LS 1 633000012 So, 18.09.22, 10:00h  611014 HSG Gev Silsch aK  Selbecker TS 
J_HR_gE  611902009 So, 18.09.22, 14:30h  611004 Selbecker TS  SG Hald-Herb 
M BZ Sued  631102011 So, 18.09.22, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  VTV Fr. Grund 
F-HR-KL  611301207 Sa, 24.09.22, 15:00h  611017 HSG Wett/Grund 2  Selbecker TS 
mC H-LS 1 633000019 So, 25.09.22, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Lüdensch. 
J_HR_gE  611902002 So, 25.09.22, 15:15h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Gev Silsch 
M-HR-KL  611101002 So, 09.10.22, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  CVJM Gevelsb. 
M BZ Sued  631102002 So, 09.10.22, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  TV Lössel 
F-HR-KL  611301209 So, 16.10.22, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG ECD Hagen 
F-HR-KL  611301211 So, 23.10.22, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  VfL E. Hagen 
J_HR_gE  611902013 So, 23.10.22, 15:00h  611016 TG Voerde  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101015 So, 23.10.22, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  TG Voerde 2 
M BZ Sued  631102019 So, 23.10.22, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  HTV Littfeld 
M BZ Sued  631102024 Sa, 29.10.22, 18:30h  612001 TS Evingsen  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101019 Sa, 29.10.22, 18:45h  611017 HSG Wett/Grund  Selbecker TS 2 
F-HR-KL  611301214 So, 30.10.22, 11:30h  611014 HSG Gev Silsch 2  Selbecker TS 
J_HR_gE  611902019 So, 06.11.22, 11:15h  611004 Selbecker TS  TuS Volmetal 
mC H-LS 1 633000025 So, 06.11.22, 12:30h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Wett/Grund 2 aK 
F-HR-KL  611301218 So, 06.11.22, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  TG Voerde 2 
M-HR-KL  611101023 So, 06.11.22, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  HSG Herd/Ende 2 
mC H-LS 1 633000031 Sa, 12.11.22, 16:30h  611018 HSG Wett/Grund  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101026 Sa, 26.11.22, 15:30h  611025 TuS Volmetal 3  Selbecker TS 2 
M BZ Sued  631102033 Sa, 26.11.22, 17:15h  611025 TuS Volmetal 2  Selbecker TS 
F-HR-KL  611301220 So, 27.11.22, 13:00h  611015 HC Ennepetal  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101030 Sa, 03.12.22, 17:00h  611027 HSG ECD Hagen 2  Selbecker TS 2 
M BZ Sued  631102037 Sa, 03.12.22, 17:30h  611009 VfL E. Hagen 4  Selbecker TS 
J_HR_gE  611902024 So, 04.12.22, 11:15h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Wett/Grund 
F-HR-KL  611301225 Sa, 10.12.22, 15:30h  611027 HSG ECD Hagen  Selbecker TS 
mC H-LS 1 633000004 So, 11.12.22, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  TG RE Schwelm 
M-HR-KL  611101031 So, 11.12.22, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  HSG ECD Hagen 
mC H-LS 1 633000049 So, 18.12.22, 14:00h  611028 TG RE Schwelm  Selbecker TS 
M BZ Sued  631102015 Sa, 31.12.22  612002 SGSH Dragons 3  Selbecker TS 
M BZ Sued  631102042 Sa, 14.01.23, 17:45h  612004 HSG Lüdensch.  Selbecker TS 
J_HR_gE  611902030 So, 15.01.23, 10:00h  611014 HSG Gev Silsch  Selbecker TS 
mC H-LS 1 633000054 So, 15.01.23, 12:30h  611004 Selbecker TS  TuS Grünenbaum aK 
F-HR-KL  611301228 So, 15.01.23, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Wett/Grund 2 
M BZ Sued  631102047 Sa, 21.01.23, 18:15h  610014 TV Lössel  Selbecker TS 
J_HR_gE  611902033 So, 22.01.23, 11:15h  611004 Selbecker TS  VfL E. Hagen 
F-HR-KL  611301233 So, 22.01.23, 12:00h  611009 VfL E. Hagen  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101038 So, 22.01.23, 14:30h  611014 CVJM Gevelsb.  Selbecker TS 2 
mC H-LS 1 633000057 So, 29.01.23, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Gev Silsch aK 
J_HR_gE  611902037 Sa, 04.02.23, 17:00h  611002 SG Hald-Herb  Selbecker TS 
mC H-LS 1 633000064 So, 05.02.23, 12:30h  612004 HSG Lüdensch.  Selbecker TS 
F-HR-KL  611301235 So, 05.02.23, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Gev Silsch 2 
M-HR-KL  611101041 So, 05.02.23, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  SG Hald-Herb 
M BZ Sued  631102051 So, 05.02.23, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  HTV Hemer 2 
M BZ Sued  631102056 Sa, 11.02.23, 14:00h  612039 VTV Fr. Grund  Selbecker TS 
J_HR_gE  611902041 So, 12.02.23, 11:15h  611004 Selbecker TS  TG Voerde 
F-HR-KL  611301239 So, 12.02.23, 15:30h  611016 TG Voerde 2  Selbecker TS 
mC H-LS 1 633000070 Sa, 18.02.23, 15:00h  611017 HSG Wett/Grund 2 aK  Selbecker TS 
mC H-LS 1 633000076 So, 26.02.23, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Wett/Grund 
F-HR-KL  611301242 So, 26.02.23, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  HC Ennepetal 
M BZ Sued  631102060 So, 26.02.23, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  SGSH Dragons 3 
M BZ Sued  631102064 Sa, 04.03.23, 19:15h  612049 HTV Littfeld  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101051 So, 05.03.23, 15:00h  611016 TG Voerde 2  Selbecker TS 2 
J_HR_gE  611902047 So, 12.03.23, 11:00h  611025 TuS Volmetal  Selbecker TS 
F-DF2023  611301404 So, 19.03.23, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG ECD Hagen 
M-HR-KL  611101055 So, 19.03.23, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  HSG Wett/Grund 
M BZ Sued  631102069 So, 19.03.23, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  TS Evingsen 
M-HR-KL  611101059 Sa, 25.03.23, 15:00h  611011 HSG Herd/Ende 2  Selbecker TS 2 
F-DF2023  611301409 So, 26.03.23, 15:00h  611017 HSG Wett/Grund 2  Selbecker TS 
F-DF2023  611301411 So, 02.04.23, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  VfL E. Hagen 
M-HR-KL  611101062 So, 02.04.23, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  TuS Volmetal 3 
M BZ Sued  631102078 So, 02.04.23, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  TuS Volmetal 2 
J_HR_gE  611902052 Sa, 22.04.23, 13:45h  611017 HSG Wett/Grund  Selbecker TS 
F-DF2023 611301414 Sa, 22.04.23, 17:15h  611014 HSG Gev Silsch 2  Selbecker TS 
M-HR-KL  611101066 So, 23.04.23, 15:45h  611004 Selbecker TS 2  HSG ECD Hagen 2 
M BZ Sued  631102082 So, 23.04.23, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  VfL E. Hagen 4 
M-HR-KL  611101067 Sa, 29.04.23, 17:00h  611027 HSG ECD Hagen  Selbecker TS 2 
F-DF2023 611301418 So, 30.04.23, 14:00h  611004 Selbecker TS  TG Voerde 2 
F-DF2023 611301420 So, 07.05.23, 13:00h  611015 HC Ennepetal  Selbecker TS 
M BZ Sued  631102087 So, 07.05.23, 17:45h  611004 Selbecker TS  HSG Lüdensch. 

 

 Kontaktinformationen

  
 

 Trainingsorte:

 

Kontakt:

 
 

 Otto-Densch Halle

 Selbecker Straße 75, 58091 Hagen

 

 Turnhalle August-Hermann-Francke Schule

 Selbecker Straße 185, 58091 Hagen

 Selbecker Turnerschaft 1896 e.V.

1. Vorsitzende
Andrea Claußnitzer
Selbecker Straße 189a
58091 Hagen

Geschäftsfüher
Stephan Lorch
Zur Höhe 26
58091 Hagen